our team is safely working on orders! shipping times may be slower. 

0

Your Cart is Empty

Cedarwood Oil

Botanical name : Cedrus Atlantica County of origin : USA. 

Often used in fragrances, room sprays, perfumes, or just a super smelling essential oil for your cosmetic formulation. Cedarwood has also been included in formulations for its ability to aid with greasy skin, hair strengthening & dandruff reduction. If you are looking for a woody aroma, look no further. Is it Christmas yet? This is the festive oil for you.

10ml 1 x 10ml bottle

 

Technical Documents

Safety Data Sheet

Allergen

IFRA

IFRA

Specification

Manufacturing Flow

Product Statement 

Certificate of Analysis 

Batch Q0515

Batch Q0207

Batch P1101

Batch N1176

Batch P0640

Batch N0757

Batch N0322


Title